Linden High School - MI                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Flint Metro League - 9/28/2011                          
                                Jamboree Number 2                                
                               Linden High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Brown, Abby              W10 Holly                 22:43.41    1             
  2 Allmen, Olivia           W10 Holly                 23:28.83    2             
  3 Moore, Abigail           W10 Clio                  23:37.98    3             
  4 Lengyel, Mariah          W11 Linden                23:47.81    4             
  5 Dietrich, Kelsey         W10 Linden                23:59.28    5             
  6 Davis, Courtney           W9 Linden                24:03.13    6             
  7 Kotarak, Kasey           W12 Fenton                24:21.47    7             
  8 Jones, Amara              W9 Linden                24:31.20    8             
  9 Dewan, Maggie            W11 Fenton                24:33.69    9             
 10 Pendell, Jennifer        W11 Fenton                24:46.01   10             
 11 Grant, Jessie            W10 Swartz Creek          24:53.78                  
 12 Dolby, Cassidy           W12 Linden                25:06.61   11             
 13 Moughler, Mimi            W9 Linden                25:10.20   12             
 14 Hilden, Sara             W11 Swartz Creek          25:12.84                  
 15 Starrs, Rachael          W10 Linden                25:20.35   13             
 16 Kitchen, Kathryn         W10 Clio                  25:25.91   14             
 17 Laraue, Celeste           W9 Lapeer East           25:31.68   15             
 18 Kapser, Danielle         W12 Ortonville Brandon    25:54.35   16             
 19 Gadola, Micali            W9 Fenton                26:23.87   17             
 20 Wilkinson, Samantha      W12 Holly                 26:27.54   18             
 21 Lamblin, Brooke           W9 Clio                  26:50.69   19             
 22 Susalla, Courtney         W9 Linden                27:02.36                  
 23 Snider, Julia            W10 Holly                 27:05.04   20             
 24 Jarvis, Courtney          W- Lapeer East           27:29.42   21             
 25 Al-Ghanem, Laila         W10 Lapeer East           27:32.11   22             
 26 Werner, Natalie          W11 Lapeer East           27:32.42   23             
 27 Crittenden, Leah          W- Lapeer East           27:36.87   24             
 28 James, Nina              W11 Clio                  27:54.93   25             
 29 Dent, Jayona             W11 Ortonville Brandon    28:00.97   26             
 30 Krause, Kelsey            W9 Fenton                28:03.04   27             
 31 Howard, Jessica          W11 Flint Kearsley        28:13.07                  
 32 Wandmacher, Lydia         W9 Fenton                28:37.09   28             
 33 Evans, Alyssa            W10 Ortonville Brandon    28:50.47   29             
 34 Madding, Erin            W11 Lapeer East           29:05.20   30             
 35 Cunningham, Jacki        W10 Lapeer East           29:08.47   31             
 36 Doyon, Tamara            W11 Ortonville Brandon    29:21.05   32             
 37 Gifford, Shaelin          W9 Linden                29:28.49                  
 38 Schafsnitz, Micaela      W11 Clio                  29:49.19   33             
 39 Yoon, Allison            W11 Swartz Creek          30:15.40                  
 40 Johnson, Kierra          W11 Ortonville Brandon    31:49.25   34             
 41 Starr, Jessica           W11 Lapeer East           33:06.78                  
 42 Haddad, Ambur             W9 Clio                  33:10.77   35             
 43 Sheehan, Sarah           W11 Holly                 33:14.80   36             
 44 Corlett, Madison          W9 Clio                  33:53.82   37             
 45 Pannett, Marissa          W9 Clio                  43:14.11                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Schultz, Scott           M10 Linden                18:38.49    1             
  2 Torok, Ryan               M9 Linden                18:41.82    2             
  3 Golden, Austin           M11 Linden                19:07.47    3             
  4 Varacalli, Mikey          M9 Linden                19:15.83    4             
  5 Sack, Dustin             M10 Linden                19:24.17    5             
  6 Hall, Austin             M11 Linden                19:37.73    6             
  7 Lack, Kyle               M10 Fenton                19:44.04    7             
  8 Pender, Zach             M11 Clio                  19:53.21    8             
  9 Haase, Joe               M11 Ortonville Brandon    19:57.75    9             
 10 Griwatsch, Blake          M9 Swartz Creek          20:00.05   10             
 11 Sherwood, Brandon        M11 Linden                20:05.37   11             
 12 Davis, Nathan            M11 Clio                  20:05.58   12             
 13 Schoolcraft, John        M10 Swartz Creek          20:13.09   13             
 14 Beil, Matt                M9 Linden                20:14.03                  
 15 Dietrich, Conor          M12 Linden                20:15.27                  
 16 Harper, Zach              M9 Swartz Creek          20:17.93   14             
 17 Krause, Grant            M11 Fenton                20:19.95   15             
 18 Graham, Jacob            M10 Linden                20:21.01                  
 19 Spurgeon, Hunter         M11 Holly                 20:27.65                  
 20 Xiong, Dan               M10 Fenton                20:40.58   16             
 21 Lenzi, Tyler             M11 Clio                  20:44.13   17             
 22 Adas, Paul               M12 Flint Kearsley        21:00.27   18             
 23 O'Leary, Mitchell        M10 Flint Kearsley        21:12.23   19             
 24 Farella, Nicholas         M9 Fenton                21:19.34   20             
 25 Taubitz, CJ              M11 Swartz Creek          21:20.86   21             
 26 Deighton, Josh            M9 Linden                21:21.07                  
 27 Nagy, Peter              M12 Flint Kearsley        21:36.31   22             
 28 Gordon, Anthony          M10 Ortonville Brandon    21:37.87   23             
 29 Coles, Doug              M11 Swartz Creek          21:43.67   24             
 30 Cousins, Cody            M11 Ortonville Brandon    21:45.49   25             
 31 Nicholson, Austin         M9 Holly                 21:46.36                  
 32 Vuillemot, Mark           M9 Fenton                21:50.67   26             
 33 Visnaw, Rece             M11 Flint Kearsley        21:57.04   27             
 34 Gifford, Chase           M12 Linden                21:57.98                  
 35 Smith, Josh               M9 Linden                22:01.89                  
 36 Elliott, Jack             M9 Linden                22:02.14                  
 37 Townsend, Devin          M11 Clio                  22:11.73   28             
 38 Wilson, Buddy            M10 Linden                22:12.04                  
 39 Tocco, Alex              M12 Holly                 22:12.63                  
 40 Bleicher, Sean            M9 Fenton                22:22.09   29             
 41 Fochesato, Vincent        M9 Ortonville Brandon    22:28.23   30             
 42 Mingee, Austin           M11 Lapeer East           22:34.51                  
 43 Dekalita, Sammy          M10 Clio                  22:35.44   31             
 44 Mosher, Morgan           M10 Fenton                22:35.73   32             
 45 Barron, Andrew           M12 Clio                  22:48.06   33             
 46 Hendrick, Zach           M11 Lapeer West           22:48.56   34             
 47 Mason, Andrew            M10 Fenton                22:51.48                  
 48 Bergquist, Dane          M12 Flint Kearsley        22:52.13   35             
 49 McNutt, Jacob            M12 Lapeer East           22:52.36                  
 50 Groom, Erik              M11 Lapeer West           22:52.82   36             
 51 Gordon, Shane            M10 Ortonville Brandon    22:53.23   37             
 52 Hall, Alec               M11 Clio                  22:53.65   38             
 53 Brown, Colin             M11 Holly                 22:56.04                  
 54 Karpovich, Devin          M9 Lapeer West           22:56.67   39             
 55 Denington, Jarred        M11 Swartz Creek          22:57.24   40             
 56 Pender, Cameron           M9 Clio                  22:57.79                  
 57 Conner, Jacob            M10 Clio                  23:02.54                  
 58 O'Brien, Zach            M11 Linden                23:05.13                  
 59 Dillingham, Ian          M10 Fenton                23:06.64                  
 60 Pollum, Andrew            M9 Lapeer West           23:09.85   41             
 61 Kromer, Raymond           M9 Fenton                23:13.22                  
 62 Fons, Adam               M11 Fenton                23:16.35                  
 63 July, Chris              M11 Clio                  23:19.88                  
 64 Burger, Billy             M9 Clio                  23:36.68                  
 65 Easterly, Josh            M9 Clio                  23:38.95                  
 66 Schultz, Jacob           M12 Linden                23:44.92                  
 67 Lareau, Jack              M- Lapeer East           23:56.87                  
 68 McMaster, Braedon         M9 Fenton                24:41.57                  
 69 Manfroni, Nathan         M12 Ortonville Brandon    24:51.32   42             
 70 Jackson, Andrew           M9 Lapeer West           25:04.19   43             
 71 Sands, Nicholas           M9 Fenton                25:57.97                  
 72 Needham, Jack             M9 Linden                25:59.33                  
 73 Myers, Ryan              M10 Clio                  26:58.76                  
 74 Durant, Collin           M11 Flint Kearsley        27:45.60   44             
 75 Grenzicki, Tyler         M10 Fenton                27:52.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Linden                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11          
      Total Time:  1:35:07.78                                                    
         Average:    19:01.56                                                    
   2 Swartz Creek                 82   10   13   14   21   24   40               
      Total Time:  1:43:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:43.12                                                    
   3 Fenton                       84    7   15   16   20   26   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.58                                                    
         Average:    20:46.92                                                    
   4 Clio                         96    8   12   17   28   31   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.09                                                    
         Average:    21:06.02                                                    
   5 Flint Kearsley              121   18   19   22   27   35   44               
      Total Time:  1:48:37.98                                                    
         Average:    21:43.60                                                    
   6 Ortonville Brandon          124    9   23   25   30   37   42               
      Total Time:  1:48:42.57                                                    
         Average:    21:44.52                                                    
   7 Lapeer West                 193   34   36   39   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:56:52.09                                                    
         Average:    23:22.42                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Linden                       34    4    5    6    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  2:01:28.03                                                    
         Average:    24:17.61                                                    
   2 Fenton                       70    7    9   10   17   27   28               
      Total Time:  2:08:08.08                                                    
         Average:    25:37.62                                                    
   3 Holly                        77    1    2   18   20   36                    
      Total Time:  2:12:59.62                                                    
         Average:    26:35.93                                                    
   4 Clio                         94    3   14   19   25   33   35   37          
      Total Time:  2:13:38.70                                                    
         Average:    26:43.74                                                    
   5 Lapeer East                 105   15   21   22   23   24   30   31          
      Total Time:  2:15:42.50                                                    
         Average:    27:08.50                                                    
   6 Ortonville Brandon          137   16   26   29   32   34                    
      Total Time:  2:23:56.09                                                    
         Average:    28:47.22