Linden High School - MI                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Flint Metro League Cross Country - 9/6/2011                   
                                   Jamboree #1                                   
                                 Torzewski Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Elmer, Sydney             10 Linden High School    19:53.44    1             
  2 Thorpe, Taylor            12 Fenton High School    20:22.25    2             
  3 Campbell, Casey           12 Swartz Creek Hig      20:43.06    3             
  4 Duffy, Riley              11 Flint-Kearsley H      21:09.10    4             
  5 Ridal, Mariah             12 Holly High School     21:21.67    5             
  6 Beckner, Jennifer         12 Holly High School     21:31.40    6             
  7 Ruffini, Charlotte        11 Holly High School     21:39.76    7             
  8 Arney, Paige               9 Ortonville Brand      21:46.57    8             
  9 Schroeder, Carly          12 Holly High School     21:57.67    9             
 10 White, Ellie              11 Fenton High School    21:59.85   10             
 11 Westfall, Shannon         11 Holly High School     22:00.91   11             
 12 Varner, Karrah            11 Linden High School    22:08.14   12             
 13 Matvchuk, Alex            10 Holly High School     22:22.90   13             
 14 Hyde, Sydney              12 Swartz Creek Hig      22:23.62   14             
 15 Gaylor, Amy               12 Lapeer East           22:24.08   15             
 16 Kintner, Alisha           12 Lapeer West           22:26.20   16             
 17 Surface, Jenny            11 Fenton High School    22:33.07   17             
 18 Grice, Kalie               9 Holly High School     22:35.26   18             
 19 Dulin, Shelby             11 Lapeer East           22:40.39   19             
 20 Scripter, Dominique        9 Linden High School    22:43.67   20             
 21 Mazur-Batistoni, Allyssa     Lapeer East           22:47.06   21             
 22 Bemis, Emily              10 Fenton High School    22:51.32   22             
 23 Moore, Abigail            10 Clio High School      22:59.03   23             
 24 Okeaka, Renee             10 Swartz Creek Hig      23:01.23   24             
 25 Kemmerer, Amber            9 Swartz Creek Hig      23:02.54   25             
 26 Vermeersch, Hollie        11 Linden High School    23:05.52   26             
 27 Engisch, Aleighsha        11 Linden High School    23:10.42   27             
 28 Cowger, Elle              10 Fenton High School    23:20.50   28             
 29 Allmen, Olivia            10 Holly High School     23:25.03                  
 30 Taylor, Maddie            10 Swartz Creek Hig      23:25.28   29             
 31 Moulton, Autumn           10 Fenton High School    23:26.10   30             
 32 Kesteloot, Shayna         11 Ortonville Brand      23:32.61   31             
 33 Putz, Jenni               11 Lapeer East           23:41.76   32             
 34 Green, Haley              11 Linden High School    23:57.18   33             
 35 Toaso, Jillian            11 Fenton High School    23:59.37   34             
 36 Spencer, Kourtnee         11 Flint-Kearsley H      24:00.22   35             
 37 Ayotte, Kristina           9 Clio High School      24:09.51   36             
 38 Anderson, Rachel          10 Clio High School      24:11.98   37             
 39 Lanphear, Rachel           9 Swartz Creek Hig      24:12.77   38             
 40 Lengyel, Mariah           11 Linden High School    24:17.15   39             
 41 Donahue, Brennah          10 Lapeer East           24:17.92   40             
 42 Taylor, Olivia            11 Swartz Creek Hig      24:24.47   41             
 43 Davis, Courtney            9 Linden High School    24:25.51                  
 44 Dietrich, Kelsey          10 Linden High School    24:38.78                  
 45 Bennett, Ashley           12 Flint-Kearsley H      24:46.23   42             
 46 Jung, Amy                  9 Lapeer West           24:46.58   43             
 47 Kotarak, Kasey            12 Fenton High School    24:46.86                  
 48 Grant, Jessie             10 Swartz Creek Hig      24:56.51                  
 49 Solis, Ciara              11 Flint-Kearsley H      25:04.83   44             
 50 Kapser, Danielle          12 Ortonville Brand      25:05.55   45             
 51 Lovelace, Hana            10 Ortonville Brand      25:06.69   46             
 52 Thomas, Morgan             9 Clio High School      25:08.95   47             
 53 Cunningham, Jacki            Lapeer East           25:11.22   48             
 54 Wardell, Marcee           12 Ortonville Brand      25:15.58   49             
 55 Earley, Ashley            12 Flint-Kearsley H      25:15.84   50             
 56 Moughler, Mimi             9 Linden High School    25:23.90                  
 57 Anderson, Stephanie       10 Lapeer West           25:24.75   51             
 58 Beemer, Corinne           10 Fenton High School    25:35.98                  
 59 Palazzola, Mariah          9 Ortonville Brand      25:39.53   52             
 60 Hilden, Sara              11 Swartz Creek Hig      25:44.52                  
 61 Jarvis, Kelsey            11 Lapeer East           25:55.09   53             
 62 Nutter, Sara              10 Ortonville Brand      26:01.36   54             
 63 DeWitt, Lindsey            9 Flint-Kearsley H      26:06.90   55             
 64 Garcia, Sierra             9 Clio High School      26:09.02   56             
 65 Mihalick, Christina       12 Ortonville Brand      26:24.18                  
 66 Evans, Alyssa             10 Ortonville Brand      26:39.89                  
 67 Gadola, Hannah            11 Fenton High School    27:04.52                  
 68 James, Nina               11 Clio High School      27:22.05   57             
 69 Burnell, Lauren            9 Holly High School     27:25.20                  
 70 Manley, Brianna            9 Clio High School      27:38.41   58             
 71 Cavanaugh, Gina           12 Lapeer West           27:50.40   59             
 72 Dekalaita, Alexis          9 Clio High School      28:11.28                  
 73 Werner, Natalie           11 Lapeer East           28:17.82                  
 74 Martindale, Vicki          9 Lapeer West           28:37.05   60             
 75 Richards, Jackie           9 Lapeer West           28:41.72   61             
 76 deRuiter, Shannon          9 Lapeer West           32:05.63   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holly High School            38    5    6    7    9   11   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:48:31.41                                                    
         Average:    21:42.29                                                    
   2 Fenton High School           79    2   10   17   22   28   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:51:06.99                                                    
         Average:    22:13.40                                                    
   3 Linden High School           86    1   12   20   26   27   33   39          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.19                                                    
         Average:    22:12.24                                                    
   4 Swartz Creek High School     95    3   14   24   25   29   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:52:35.73                                                    
         Average:    22:31.15                                                    
   5 Lapeer East                 127   15   19   21   32   40   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.21                                                    
         Average:    23:10.25                                                    
   6 Flint-Kearsley High Schoo   175    4   35   42   44   50   55               
      Total Time:  2:00:16.22                                                    
         Average:    24:03.25                                                    
   7 Ortonville Brandon High S   179    8   31   45   46   49   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.40                                                    
   8 Clio High School            199   23   36   37   47   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  2:02:38.49                                                    
         Average:    24:31.70                                                    
   9 Lapeer West                 229   16   43   51   59   60   61   62          
      Total Time:  2:09:04.98                                                    
         Average:    25:49.00