Linden High School - MI                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Flint Metro League Cross Country - 9/6/2011                   
                                   Jamboree #1                                   
                                 Torzewski Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gilbert, Matt             12 Fenton High School    16:34.97    1             
  2 Phillips, Roger           11 Linden High School    17:00.42    2             
  3 Kryza, Max                11 Fenton High School    17:09.20    3             
  4 Koon, Chris               11 Clio High School      17:12.24    4             
  5 Elliott, Graham           11 Linden High School    17:15.51    5             
  6 Dekalita, Silas           12 Clio High School      17:20.95    6             
  7 Harbin, Troy              11 Swartz Creek Hig      17:22.69    7             
  8 Schwerin, Luke            12 Holly High School     17:24.49    8             
  9 Morton, Brady             11 Fenton High School    17:25.38    9             
 10 Grant, Cody               12 Swartz Creek Hig      17:32.44   10             
 11 Kean, Thomas              11 Clio High School      17:32.72   11             
 12 Bennett, Kirk             12 Linden High School    17:36.27   12             
 13 Losey, Matt               11 Linden High School    17:40.73   13             
 14 Anderson, Clyde           10 Clio High School      17:42.48   14             
 15 Taylor, Adrian            11 Linden High School    17:43.08   15             
 16 Susalla, Kyle             11 Linden High School    18:00.87   16             
 17 Moughler, Sam             12 Linden High School    18:02.49   17             
 18 Franks, Mike              11 Clio High School      18:05.94   18             
 19 Koprowski, Reggie         12 Flint-Kearsley H      18:13.67   19             
 20 Sansiribhan, Mitch        11 Swartz Creek Hig      18:13.95   20             
 21 LeMieux, Zach             11 Linden High School    18:28.80                  
 22 Mcpherson, Tyler          11 Swartz Creek Hig      18:33.10   21             
 23 Doyle, Dave               10 Linden High School    18:42.31                  
 24 Strayer, Noah             12 Fenton High School    18:45.13   22             
 25 Myers, Nick               11 Holly High School     18:46.47   23             
 26 Benbrook, Adriel          11 Flint-Kearsley H      18:47.20   24             
 27 Anderson, Wilson          11 Flint-Kearsley H      19:03.97   25             
 28 Sweeney, Travis           10 Flint-Kearsley H      19:09.31   26             
 29 Crandell, Phillip         11 Swartz Creek Hig      19:09.54   27             
 30 Sredich, David            11 Flint-Kearsley H      19:10.68   28             
 31 deRuiter, Jackson         11 Lapeer West           19:11.42   29             
 32 Domalgalaski, Steven      10 Holly High School     19:13.83   30             
 33 Dietrich, Conor           12 Linden High School    19:16.25                  
 34 Toward, Sam               10 Ortonville Brand      19:22.38   31             
 35 Roney, Chase              12 Fenton High School    19:24.27   32             
 36 Cantu, Vincent            10 Holly High School     19:27.66   33             
 37 Charron, Collin           10 Swartz Creek Hig      19:28.90   34             
 38 Nichols, Corey            11 Holly High School     19:30.55   35             
 39 Jones, Nick               12 Fenton High School    19:30.81   36             
 40 Weingartz, Jake           12 Lapeer West           19:43.96   37             
 41 Brooks, Ross              11 Fenton High School    19:47.14   38             
 42 Haase, Joe                11 Ortonville Brand      19:47.42   39             
 43 Toonder, Kameron          11 Fenton High School    19:53.75                  
 44 Weingartz, Johnny         10 Lapeer West           19:54.14   40             
 45 Donders, Nicolas          12 Flint-Kearsley H      20:06.76   41             
 46 Hooker, Colin              9 Ortonville Brand      20:08.32   42             
 47 Bonesteel, Lucas          12 Lapeer East           20:11.57   43             
 48 Thornton, Kody            12 Lapeer West           20:12.03   44             
 49 Bond, Austin              11 Flint-Kearsley H      20:13.94   45             
 50 Burmeister, Tyler         11 Ortonville Brand      20:15.90   46             
 51 Lack, Kyle                10 Fenton High School    20:16.57                  
 52 Brownlee, Robert          12 Fenton High School    20:17.01                  
 53 Gildner, Thomas              Lapeer East           20:19.13   47             
 54 Townsend, Devin           11 Clio High School      20:25.03   48             
 55 Perkins, Schyler             Lapeer East           20:25.76   49             
 56 Williams, Nicholas        12 Lapeer West           20:27.00   50             
 57 Pender, Zach              11 Clio High School      20:29.94   51             
 58 Kimsey, Josh               9 Lapeer East           20:35.23   52             
 59 Lupina, Sam               11 Clio High School      20:50.41                  
 60 Putz, Jared                9 Lapeer East           20:56.31   53             
 61 Young, Tanner             11 Clio High School      20:58.87                  
 62 Loughlin, Scott           11 Ortonville Brand      20:59.83   54             
 63 Nestor, Paul              10 Lapeer East           21:03.54   55             
 64 Gildner, Daniel           12 Lapeer East           21:11.00   56             
 65 Lenzi, Tyler              11 Clio High School      21:20.37                  
 66 Spurgeon, Hunter          11 Holly High School     21:22.53   57             
 67 Miller, Gabriel           11 Holly High School     21:24.30   58             
 68 Vanden Bossche, Eric      12 Ortonville Brand      21:24.54   59             
 69 Tysick, Jordan             9 Ortonville Brand      22:01.10   60             
 70 Cousins, Cody             11 Ortonville Brand      22:13.81                  
 71 Wardell, Thor              9 Ortonville Brand      22:14.20                  
 72 Bis, Nick                 11 Ortonville Brand      22:16.23                  
 73 Karpovich, Devin           9 Lapeer West           22:28.74   61             
 74 Groom, Erik               11 Lapeer West           22:38.71   62             
 75 Hendrick, Zach            11 Lapeer West           22:57.49                  
 76 Visnaw, Rece              11 Flint-Kearsley H      23:42.87                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Linden High School           47    2    5   12   13   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:27:16.01                                                    
         Average:    17:27.21                                                    
   2 Clio High School             53    4    6   11   14   18   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.33                                                    
         Average:    17:34.87                                                    
   3 Fenton High School           67    1    3    9   22   32   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.95                                                    
         Average:    17:51.79                                                    
   4 Swartz Creek High School     85    7   10   20   21   27   34               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.72                                                    
         Average:    18:10.35                                                    
   5 Flint-Kearsley High Schoo   122   19   24   25   26   28   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:34:24.84                                                    
         Average:    18:52.97                                                    
   6 Holly High School           129    8   23   30   33   35   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.60                                                    
   7 Lapeer West                 200   29   37   40   44   50   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:39:28.55                                                    
         Average:    19:53.71                                                    
   8 Ortonville Brandon High S   212   31   39   42   46   54   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:40:33.85                                                    
         Average:    20:06.77                                                    
   9 Lapeer East                 244   43   47   49   52   53   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:42:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.60